• Home
  • News
  • Contests
  • FCW2020
  • 中文

Winners of 2021 China Guangxi Huashan Rock Art World Cultural Heritage Protection Cartoon Contest

2021-11-08


Gold Prize (1 Award):

Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)


Gold Prize: Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)


Silver Prize (2 Awards):

Dinildomar Das Chagas De Moura (Turkey)

Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)


Silver Prize: Dinildomar Das Chagas De Moura (Turkey)


Silver Prize: Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)


Bronze Prize (3 Awards):

Kuang Biao (China)

Sun Demin (China)

Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)


Bronze Prize: Kuang Biao (China)


Bronze Prize: Sun Demin (China)


Bronze Prize: Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)


Excellent Prize (20 Awards):

Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)

Davoud Houshmand Taghi Abad (Iran)

Galym Boranbayev (Kazakhstan)

Paweł Delekta (Poland)

Oleh Smal (Ukraine)

Shavkat Muzaffar (Uzbekistan)

Wang Xinlei (China)

Hui Xiaoyong (China)

Peng Shisong (China)

Liu Qiang (China)

Wang Weizan (China)

Xing Xiaojing (China)

Hou Xiaoqiang (China)

Li Haifeng (China)

Cai Weidong (China)

Sun Chen (China)

Cai Weibin (China)

Xu Shanshan (China)

Liu Xueying (China)

Xia Yijing (China)


Selected Prize (50 Awards):

Erico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres (Brazil)

Edi Dharma (Indonesia)

Yustinus Anang Jatmiko (Indonesia)

Seyyed Mohammad Mohammadian (Iran)

Ali Shabani (Iran)

Zhaleh Yosefinezhad (Iran)

Tayebe Khalili Mehr (Iran)

Darko Drljevic (Montenegro)

Omar Ramon Nonnato P. Arellano (Philippines)

Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat (Thailand)

Askin Ayrancıoğlu (Turkey)

Musa Gumus (Turkey)

Viacheslav Kazanevskyi (Ukraine)

Mykola Voloshyn (Ukraine)

Leslie Ricciardi (Uruguay)

David Hafez (USA)

Husan Sodiqov (Uzbekistan)

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)

Ban Chao (China)

Dai Peicheng (China)

Duan Yayun (China)

Bian Zengnian (China)

Hao Guoping (China)

Guo Yihui (China)

Jiang Xiaoxiao (China)

Kuang Zuhai (China)

Peng Qiuyi (China)

Zhe (China)

Zhu Jin (China)

Sun Baoxin (China)

Wang Shanjia (China)

Wang Chengxi (China)

Wen Lifeng (China)

Xia Ruizhong (China)

Deng Lin  (China)

Xu Jiayi (China)

Mo Manxian (China)

Zhang Jinghao (China)

Huang Yingyi  (China)

Yan Wei (China)

Xue Yongli (China)

Xu Weiqi (China)

Zhang Mingsen (China)

Yang Shushan (China)

Zhang Tianyi (China)

Xu Yuan (China)

Sun Shenying (China)

Huang Hongwei (China)

Xiao Siyu (China)

Yang Qibiao (China)



Juries:

Convenor of the Jury: Huang Qigong (China)

Jury: Shi Xiangdong (China)

Jury: Chen Yigang (China)

Jury: Massoud Shojai Tabatabai (Iran)

Jury: Konstantin Kazanchev (Ukraine)

Jury: Raed Khalil (Syria)

Jury: Antonio Manuel Ferreira Dos Santos (Portugal)

Jury: Jiang Lidong (China)

Jury: Guo Yong (China)


Huang Qigong, Miao Xiaojiang, Guo Yong, Zhang Xingdong, Zou Gaoying


Huang Qigong


Nong Wenkai, Huang Qigong, Miao Xiaojiang


Miao Xiaojiang



Art works


Jiang Lidong


Organizers:

Department of Culture and Tourism of Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region

Federation of Literary and Art Circles of Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region


Co-Organizers:

China Guangxi Artists Association

Cartoon Art Committee of China Guangxi Artists Association

FreeCartoonsWeb


Planning Director:

Huang Qigong, JiangLidong


Partners:

Ningming Partner Fraternity in NanNing

Beijing ZhongWen NanNing Law Firm

Guangxi Artisan Ding Ancient Building Engineering Co., LTD

IranCartoon

Ukraine Caricaturists Association

SyriaCartoon





FCW2020


© 2001-2020 FreeCartoonsWeb
www.fcwfcw.com | freecartoons@126.com